T.S.T.A Wedstrijd van het jaar ‘09 ‘10 ‘12 & 2013  !
Home 21-22-23 augustus
2020

Startnu mmer

ID

Naam

Trekker

1e trek

2e trek

3e trek

Totaal

Plaats

3-02

42

Roy ter Haar

Ford 9600

110



110


3-01

11

Michel Leussink

John Deere 4430

104,25



104,25


3-04

174

Patrick Klein Gunnewick

John Deere 4430

97,39



97,39
























































Startnu mmer

ID

Naam

Trekker

1e trek

2e trek

3e trek

Totaal

Plaats

4-01

74

Mark Geltink, SJoerd Klein Avink

Zetor 10111

92,91



92,91

































































Startnu mmer

ID

Naam

Trekker

1e trek

2e trek

3e trek

Totaal


10-01

144

Arjan Kolkman

Truck




75,81





























Startnu mmer

ID

Naam

Trekker

1e trek

2e trek

3e trek

Totaal


5-01

74

Laurens Lageschaar

John Deere 4440

95,03



95,03


5-02

122

Maikel de Jong

Valtra s280

85,61



85,61


5-03

155

Maik Schumann

International 1246




0


5-04


Red Rhino

Volvo BM




0






































Startnum mer

ID

Naam

Trekker

1e trek

2e trek

3e trek

Totaal


12-01

138

Geert Hans

John Deere 4440

100,00



100


12-04

141

Arjen Hans

John Deere 4430

100



100


12-05

142

Denny Engbers

John Deere 4955

100



100


12-07

166

Joris Klein Gebbink

International 1466

100



100


12-02

139

Niek Zwart

John Deere 4230




0


12-03

140

Onno Bruinink

John Deere 4230

0-0



0


12-06

161

Dennis van de Weert

International 1256




0


12-08

169

Robin Kempers

International 1086

100





12-09

168

Romke Bloemhof

Team houtje touwtje






12-10


Frank Mol

Fiat 1300

91,91





12-11


Marco Kolkman

John Deere 4240

88,1


















































Startnum mer

ID

Naam

Trekker

1e trek

2e trek

3e trek

Totaal


B3-07

170

Niek Kleine Snuverink

MF675

107,12



107,12


B3-03

94

Mart Hummelink

Ford 4600

104,61



104,61


B3-04

103

Han Holters

MF 1080

93,08



93,08


B3-01

86

Luuk ter Huurne

Ford 4000

92,53



92,53


B3-02

93

Imco Kamphuis

International 844

92,22



92,22


B3-05

167

Wouter van Alstede

IHC 644

91,46



91,46


B3-06

168

Chris ter Huurne

IHC 743

86,75



86,75

































































Startnum mer

ID

Naam

Trekker

1e trek

2e trek

3e trek

Totaal


B8-01

2

Mark Boksem

Fendt 600

100



100


B8-02

132

berend van mast

deutz fahr dx 6.05

100



100


B8-06

171

Imco Kamphuis

Claas 340

100



100


B8-07

172

Gerard Spijker

Landini 9500

100



100


B8-05

165

Danny Schroer

John Deere 3640

91,35



91,35


B8-04

135

Stijn Bruggert

Fendt 311

72,45



72,45


B8-03

134

Stijn Bruggert

International 946

71,19



71,19