T.S.T.A Wedstrijd van het jaar ‘09 ‘10 ‘12 & 2013  !
Home 14-15-16 augustus
2020

Startnum mer

ID

Naam

Trekker

1e trek

2e trek

3e trek

Totaal


1-08

104

Bertie Tolkamp

Fiat 600

100,18



100,18


1-02

59

jeroen peppelenbos

same mini taurus 60


88,89


88,89


1-03

63

arjan kroeze

landie 6500


87,53


87,53


1-09

105

Rudi Stokvis

Fiat 46

82,59



82,59


1-04

65

pieter drost

same mini taurus 60

76,77



76,77


1-06

96

Richard Smalbrugge

Ford 4000

76,47



76,47


1-10

106

lukas hoevels

Deutz 6206

75,04



75,04


1-13

119

Christopher Grotholt

Deutz 6006

75,02



75,02


1-05

84

Mark Bevers

MF 133

74,53



74,53


1-15

77

Herman Bevers

MF 158

73,87



73,87


1-01

56

Willem Klein Gebbinck

International 633

73,79



73,79


1-07

101

Gerwin Vowinkel

International 633

72,78



72,78


1-11

112

Niek Stokvis

Fiat 640

70,75



70,75


1-14

133

Boyd Wijlens

International 624

70,61



70,61


1-16

9

Gerben Kamerling

International 1630

65,75



65,75


1-12

115

Wilfred Leiderman

International 633




0











Startnum mer

ID

Naam

Trekker

1e trek

2e trek

3e trek

Totaal


2-18

110

Kevin Kloosterman

International 724

106,08



106,08


2-23

164

Herbert Nijland

MF 185

102,9



102,9


2-15

90

Gerhard Simmelink

International 844-S

102,07



102,07


2-16

92

Luuk Simmelink

International 844-SB

101,95



101,95


2-17

97

imco kamphuis

international 844

101,8



101,8


2-19

113

Henrik Prinz

Deutz 6806

100,48



100,48


2-13

85

Mark Beunk

International 844-S

100,17



100,17


2-05

28

Jeffrey Pardijs

International 844-S

98,5



98,5


2-24


Niek Kleine Snuverink

MF 675

97,91



97,91


2-04

27

Jurgen Krijt

Same Leopard 85

96,43



96,43


2-08

38

ronald worsink

inter 844s

91,68



91,68


2-22

154

Robin Heming

John Deere 2130

91,64



91,64


2-06

32

Arno Haarkamp

International 724

91,01



91,01


2-07

33

raymond worsink

inter 844s

89,46



89,46


2-11

80

Hugo Weijer

John Deere 2130

87,61



87,61


2-02

6

Mirthe Jansen

International 844s

83,61



83,61


2-09

47

Lars Krijgsman

International 844 S

81,17



81,17


2-10

79

nick teggeler

deudtz 6206




0


2-20

123

Adreas Ahler

John Deere 3020




0


2-21

129

Lucas ten Hagen

Case International 745




0


2-25







0





























Startnum mer

ID

Naam

Trekker

1e trek

2e trek

3e trek

Totaal


3-01

11

Michel Leussink

John Deere 4430

110



110


3-02

42

Roy ter Haar

Ford 9600

107,17



107,17











3-04


Patrick Klein Gunnewiek

John Deere

98,95



98,95






































Startnum mer

ID

Naam

Trekker

1e trek

2e trek

3e trek

Totaal

Plaats

4-01

157

Gebroeders Slotboom

Zetor 10111

101,63



101,63











4-03

159

Roy Roemburg

Case MX

87,96



87,96


4-04

162

Potige Smurf

New Holland TVT

94,89



94,89











Startnum mer

ID

Naam

Trekker

1e trek

2e trek

3e trek

Totaal


5-01

74

Laurens Lageschaar

John Deere 4440

110



110


5-02

122

Martijn Mogezomp

valtra s280

109,7



109,7






































Startnum mer

ID

Naam

Trekker

1e trek

2e trek

3e trek

Totaal

Plaats

6-09

60

Tom Stegers

Case International 856XL

106,4



106,4


6-12

67

Jelte Klein Wentink

Fortschritt ZT 304

104,68



104,68


6-07

45

Celeste Klein Wentink

International 856XL

103,02



103,02


6-18

87

luuk klein goldewijk

international 1055

102,12



102,12


6-10

61

Taco Klein Willink

Fiat 1100

101,31



101,31


6-11

64

Joris Vaags

International 856XL

100,06



100,06


6-06

31

Robin Bollen

Volvo BM 700

98,68



98,68


6-05

24

Bart Everink

Case Inter 745 XL

95,78



95,78


6-04

21

Sven Langendoen

International 844S

94,55



94,55


6-24

150

Stefan Welpelo

Ursus 1002

93,5



93,5


6-20

99

Imco Kamphuis

International 844

93,25



93,25


6-17

82

jeroen mengerink

ford 7600

92,48



92,48


6-22

117

Christopher Grotholt

Deutz 9006

92,21



92,21


6-26


Niek Kleine Snuverink

MF 675

91,99



91,99


6-14

73

raymond schreibeld

case 844 xl

88,65



88,65


6-02

14

Robin Duine

kees international 845 XL

88,3



88,3


6-21

109

Anika Teipen

Deutz 6006

87,86



87,86


6-03

15

Tom Lucassen

Fendt 307

87,21



87,21


6-19

88

Kevin Stoverink

International 10111

86,31



86,31


6-08

58

Henrie ter Keurs

international 844s

82,93



82,93


6-01

12

Koen Winkelhorst

Fiat 680 DTA

82,1



82,1


6-13

72

Rutger Snippert

Fiat 900

80,33



80,33


6-27


William Geertsma

Fiat 8090DT

62,68



62,68




























































































Startnum mer

ID

Naam

Trekker

1e trek

2e trek

3e trek

Totaal

Plaats

8-17

68

Femke Stegers

Case International 1056 XL

106,7



106,7


8-01

1

Mark Boksem

Fendt 600

106,61



106,61


8-38


Arjan Leefers

John Deere 3640

106,13



106,13


8-15

57

Niels Abbink

International 1066

105,46



105,46


8-07

35

Mike Bollen

Ford 8700

103,16



103,16


8-13

54

Marc Lageschaar

John Deere 4440

102,92



102,92


8-04

19

Ben Teunissen

Ford 6900

101,26



101,26


8-06

23

Sven Langendoen

International 844S

101,09



101,09


8-12

51

Frank Hofkes

International 1246

100,7



100,7


8-10

46

Maaikel Raben

Cees International 856 XL

100,08



100,08


8-16

62

Martijn Betting

Deutz D130-06

99,73



99,73


8-18

69

Yannick Roeland

Fiat 1000DT

99,26



99,26


8-14

55

Gijs Meekes

International 1246

98,29



98,29


8-35


Titske smid


97,94



97,94


8-05

22

dennis tuitert

international 956xl

97,8



97,8


8-21

108

Thomas Bloemenkamp

Renault 103.12 TX

96,79



96,79


8-08

36

Anh-Tuan Nguyen-tu

IHC 1246

93,25



93,25


8-28

137

Simone Seip

International

92,73



92,73


8-23

116

geert roesthuis

john deere 3040

92,65



92,65


8-26

131

Christoph Oing

John Deere 6410

91,16



91,16


8-37


Gerard Spijker

Landini 9500

89,85



89,85


8-29

145

Jorrit Onis

Fendt 311

89,25



89,25


8-32

151

Jeffrey Welpelo

Ursus 102

88,56



88,56


8-02

4

Jordi Broekroelofs

Ford County

88,38



88,38


8-11

50

Thijs Lageschaar

John Deere 4430

87,47



87,47


8-36


Mike Heming


52,16



52,16


8-03

8

tjitske smit

Ford 7740




0


8-09

37

Rik Markvoort

John Deere 3350

DSQ



0


8-19

75

Mark Klein Willink

Fiat 1000 DT




0


8-20

83

Wout Breukers

Case Maxxum 5120




0


8-22

111

Jorrit Onis

Fendt 311




0


8-24

120

Jelmer Vonhof

Fortschritt ZT300




0


8-25

125

Koen Beskers

Fiat 1300




0


8-27

136

Bart ter Beeke

John Deere 2850




0


8-30

147

TT Penningskotten

Ford 7740




0











Startnum mer

ID

Naam

Trekker

1e trek

2e trek

3e trek

Totaal


9-02

7

Rick van Straaten

Ford 8210

124,1



124,1


9-12

71

Rob Eggink

MF 6290

106,3



106,3


9-15

102

michiel gottemaker

case 1056

106,29



106,29


9-07

18

matthijs kelder

case 1455

105,97



105,97


9-03

10

Chiel Kermperman

Fendt 612

103,53



103,53


9-23


Nick Poorthuis

Landini 14500

103,19



103,19


9-05

16

Barry Baars

Fendt 612

102,45



102,45


9-04

13

kim beekhof

fendt 512

100,56



100,56


9-11

53

thijs vruwink

case 125

97,58



97,58


9-13

95

René Kamphuis

Ford 8630

89,06



89,06


9-17

124

William Timmer

John Deere 4240s

87,91



87,91


9-06

17

Rik Duine

ES Maxxum 125

84,82



84,82


9-08

29

Jorick te Molder

John Deere 6506

84,15



84,15


9-10

52

Jarno Gunnink

John Deere 4630

84,02



84,02


9-18

128

Lukas Höper

Fendt 410

82,62



82,62


9-21

149

Bjarne te Keurs

John Deere 936

82,43



82,43


9-14

100

Joopie Klein Gunnewiek

MF 2725

81,12



81,12


9-24

130

Paol Buscher

Fendt Vario 410

79,89



79,89


9-22

34

Tom Aarnink

Valtra 8550

75,18



75,18




















Startnum mer

ID

Naam

Trekker

1e trek

2e trek

3e trek

Totaal


10-01

144

Arjan Kolkman

Truck

95,36



95,36


10-02







0











Startnum mer

ID

Naam

Trekker

1e trek

2e trek

3e trek

Totaal

Plaats

11-12

114

roy burink

ford tw 25

82,64



82,64


11-14

121

bram roesthuis

fiat 160-90

82,56



82,56


11-04

39

Jeroen Heesink

ford 8830

80,21



80,21


11-13

118

herbert hanink

ford tw 35

77,81



77,81


11-06

43

marjan meijer

oliver 2255

77,52



77,52


11-07

49

Jan Bosboom

Case IH 1455XL

77,11



77,11


11-09

70

marvin oude egbrink

claas ares 816

74,7



74,7


11-05

41

Thijs ter Huurne

Deutz Allis 9190

74,65



74,65


11-08

66

Mike Klein Willink

Fiat 180-90

72,33



72,33


11-01

25

Jurgen Slaghekke

MF 3690

53,38



53,38


11-02

30

Bart Rauwers

CasePuma 180

44,75



44,75















































Startnum mer

ID

Naam

Trekker

1e trek

2e trek

3e trek

Totaal


12-04

141

Arjen Hans

John Deere 4430

107,33



107,33


12-01

138

Geert Hans

John Deere 4440

104,27



104,27


12-05

142

Denny Engbers

John Deere 4955

95,99



95,99


12-06


Marco Koopman

John Deer 4240

95



95


12-02

139

Niek Zwart

John Deere 4230

90,98



90,98




















Startnum mer

ID

Naam

Trekker

1e trek

2e trek

3e trek

Totaal


13-04

48

jurian wagenaar

fendt 822

127,12



127,12


13-03

44

Jeroen Heesink

ford 8830

88,57



88,57


13-06

127

patrick kamphuis

fendt 916

84,01



84,01


13-07

143

Matthijs Hanken

Fendt

82,16



82,16


13-01

20

Daniel Wijlens

mf 6499

79,77



79,77


13-02

26

rowdy versteeg

mf 6499

74,08



74,08


13-08


Scot Tabak

Fendt 930

70,81



70,81


13-05

91

luuk ter huurne

new holland 8870

69,17



69,17